SPIELE
29.04.18 | Qualifikation | Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | Christoffer Solberg | 0-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Uganda F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda vs. Christoffer Solberg - Direktduelle
29.04.18 | Qualifikation | Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | Christoffer Solberg | 0-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Uganda F1 | Sandplatz |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda form & Christoffer Solberg form
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda - letzten Spiele
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-0, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 7-65, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Agullo | 7-61, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 1-6, 0-2, - Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 Finale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Viktor Jovic | 1-6, 7-61, 4-0, Viktor Jovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 7-5, Oleksandr Bielinskyi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 4-5, - Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Tonnicchi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 7-69, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.22 | vs. Marcelo Arevalo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Linghao Zhang | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 0-6, 0-3, - Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Christoffer Solberg - letzten Spiele
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Markes | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 6-2, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 0-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Beires | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 2-6, 7-62, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Garcia Garcia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-75, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saud Alhogbani | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Garv Bahl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jonkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Suvi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Frane Nincevic | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 1-6, 7-64, 3-10 | Spieldetails |