SPIELE
09.03.20 | Qualifikation | Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | Courtney John Lock | 7-64, 6-4 | Potchefstroom Challenger | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Zimbabwe
18.10.96, 27 Jahre
39768 $
18.10.96, 27 Jahre
39768 $
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda vs. Courtney John Lock - Direktduelle
09.03.20 | Qualifikation | Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | Courtney John Lock | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Potchefstroom Challenger | Hartplatz |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda form & Courtney John Lock form
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda - letzten Spiele
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-0, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 7-65, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Agullo | 7-61, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 1-6, 0-2, - Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 Finale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Viktor Jovic | 1-6, 7-61, 4-0, Viktor Jovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 7-5, Oleksandr Bielinskyi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 4-5, - Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Tonnicchi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 7-69, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.22 | vs. Marcelo Arevalo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Linghao Zhang | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 0-6, 0-3, - Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Courtney John Lock - letzten Spiele
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 5-7, 3-4, - Courtney John Lock - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schachter | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izan Almazan Valiente | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Hujo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ambato Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 7-65, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Juan David Robayo Arias | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jhoan Sebastian Vaquero | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilo Andres Gonzalez Torres | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oran - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Mirko Martinez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oran - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salinas Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Butsch | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |