SPIELE
16.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Michael Weindl | Marco De Rossi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | M15 Oberhaching | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
18.07.95, 28 Jahre
18.07.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
San Marino
27.06.97, 26 Jahre
16881 $
27.06.97, 26 Jahre
16881 $
Michael Weindl vs. Marco De Rossi - Direktduelle
16.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Michael Weindl | Marco De Rossi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Oberhaching | Halle Hart |
Michael Weindl form & Marco De Rossi form
Michael Weindl - letzten Spiele
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-3, 6-71, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Papounidis | 3-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Boehler | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Stippler | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-73, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emir Sutekin | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
17.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 7-63, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mate Voros | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 6-3, 3-0, Anze Arh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Schramm | 3-2, Marvin Schramm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 4-6, 7-65, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Lochmann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Melik Feler | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Smirnov | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Marco De Rossi - letzten Spiele
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emanuele Bastia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gola | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritabrata Sarkar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Teppich | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Brady | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Andrieu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demid Gorbachev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Artur Khairutdinov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 5-7, 7-64, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-64, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |