SPIELE
10.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Michael Zhu | Sergio Monges | 6-4, 6-1 | M25 Lima | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Peru
07.05.92, 31 Jahre
07.05.92, 31 Jahre
Michael Zhu vs. Sergio Monges - Direktduelle
10.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Michael Zhu | Sergio Monges | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Lima | Sandplatz |
Michael Zhu form & Sergio Monges form
Michael Zhu - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-0, 1-6, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Meduri | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-3, 4-0, Sebastian Eriksson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Younes Jenkins | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-68, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Sergio Monges - letzten Spiele
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Pestana | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Sanchez | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Vicente Del Valle | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Best | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 6-75, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.14 2. Runde | vs. Michael Linzer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Mauricio Perez Mota | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Supruniuk | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Michael Linzer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Buchhass | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Renan Conti Espricigo | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.14 2. Runde | vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Edmundo Ulloa | 5-7, 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.14 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Edmundo Ulloa | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.14 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Cavero | 5-7, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ecuador F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Endara | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ecuador F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.14 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Agustin Ozcoidi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Arias | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |