SPIELE
08.10.19 | Qualifikation | Michal Mikula | Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Michal Mikula | Andrea Fiorentini | |
1st SERVE % | 45/70 (64%) | 31/57 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/45 (73%) | 19/31 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/25 (40%) | 13/26 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/10 (10%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/57 (44%) | 27/70 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/127 (54%) | 59/127 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 7 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michal Mikula | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Michal Mikula | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Michal Mikula | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-2 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Michal Mikula | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Michal Mikula | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Michal Mikula | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0 | ||
Michal Mikula | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0 | ||
Michal Mikula | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Michal Mikula | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
Polen
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20631 $
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20631 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
02.02.01, 23 Jahre
02.02.01, 23 Jahre
Michal Mikula vs. Andrea Fiorentini - Direktduelle
08.10.19 | Qualifikation | Michal Mikula | Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Michal Mikula form & Andrea Fiorentini form
Michal Mikula - letzten Spiele
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Andrea Fiorentini - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-77, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoni Fabre | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-74, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aarwin Saravanan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ken Cavrak | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Tate Ransom | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-63, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-75, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails |