SPIELE
22.07.19 | Qualifikation | Michal Mikula | Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Telavi | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Polen
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20631 $
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20631 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Michal Mikula vs. Daniil Glinka - Direktduelle
22.07.19 | Qualifikation | Michal Mikula | Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Telavi | Sandplatz |
01.10.18 | Qualifikation | Daniil Glinka | Michal Mikula | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Egypt F21 | Hartplatz |
Michal Mikula form & Daniil Glinka form
Michal Mikula - letzten Spiele
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Daniil Glinka - letzten Spiele
Acapulco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Delgadillo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-63, 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |