SPIELE
17.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Michel Vernier | Barnaby Smith | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
04.05.99, 24 Jahre
04.05.99, 24 Jahre
Michel Vernier vs. Barnaby Smith - Direktduelle
17.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Michel Vernier | Barnaby Smith | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Michel Vernier form & Barnaby Smith form
Michel Vernier - letzten Spiele
M25 Medellin - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Concepcion 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Acquaroli | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Concepcion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Enzo Wallart | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Matt Kuhar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Matt Kuhar | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Jasel Beltre | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Guatemala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-68, 6-73, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cundinamarca - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.21 Finale | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.21 Halbfinale | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 7-64, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Blu Baker | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan King | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 6-76, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Yunis | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Luca Nardi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Barnaby Smith - letzten Spiele
M25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mate Zsiga | 6-3, 6-70, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Logan Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 7-69, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F34 - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Henry Craig | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Podvinski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Eskeland | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yehonatan Kaufman | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Bugaj | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Hu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Wawrzyczek | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |