SPIELE
13.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mick Veldheer | Matthew Hingley | 6-1, 6-4 | Greece F9 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
14.01.93, 31 Jahre
14.01.93, 31 Jahre
Mick Veldheer vs. Matthew Hingley - Direktduelle
13.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mick Veldheer | Matthew Hingley | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Greece F9 | Hartplatz |
Mick Veldheer form & Matthew Hingley form
Mick Veldheer - letzten Spiele
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 7-67, 3-6, 6-713 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Florig | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Loccisano | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Teppich | ||||
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
St. Brieuc - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Poullain | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Taylor | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Batiste Guerra | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-73, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-65, 1-6, 1-3, - Mick Veldheer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Michal Krajci | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-65, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Francois Musitelli | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Matthew Hingley - letzten Spiele
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stamatis Kapiris | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedict Moerl | 6-76, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heber Adonis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Vilela | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruan Du Preez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Samm Butler | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Etienne Donnet | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 | vs. Marcus Solarz Hendriks | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Murphy | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Odysseas Menexelis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-76, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edvin Gustafsson | Edvin Gustafsson - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mick Veldheer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rajko Mladenovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessy Kalambay | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antun Vidak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Solomatin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Teppich | ||||
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Urbanija | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melik Feler | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |