SPIELE
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Miguel Damas | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-1, 7-62 | M25 Donostia | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
29.09.01, 22 Jahre
29.09.01, 22 Jahre
Miguel Damas vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Miguel Damas | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | M25 Donostia | Sandplatz |
Miguel Damas form & Pol Sanchez Vinas form
Miguel Damas - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Darwin Blanch | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Summers | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Finale | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Peter Heller | 6-2, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Pol Sanchez Vinas - letzten Spiele
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 0-4, - Pol Sanchez Vinas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baptiste Zambelli | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Diego Rojas | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portoviejo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-0, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sallay | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Perez Ramos | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Perez Pena | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Briega Ramos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |