SPIELE
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mikhail Korovin | Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.10.00, 23 Jahre
12.10.00, 23 Jahre
Mikhail Korovin vs. Daniil Gusev - Direktduelle
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mikhail Korovin | Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Mikhail Korovin form & Daniil Gusev form
Mikhail Korovin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Parisca | - | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 3-0, Lawrence Bataljin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyor - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 5-6, - Mikhail Korovin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-4, - Mikhail Korovin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Daniil Gusev - letzten Spiele
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Iutkin | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuncay Duran | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Parenti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Shin | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Rimskii | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manas Sinha | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 0-6, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Massara | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |