SPIELE
02.05.16 | Qualifikation | Mikhail Korovin | Ioannis Papounidis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spain F12 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
29.05.98, 25 Jahre
29.05.98, 25 Jahre
Mikhail Korovin vs. Ioannis Papounidis - Direktduelle
02.05.16 | Qualifikation | Mikhail Korovin | Ioannis Papounidis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Spain F12 | Sandplatz |
Mikhail Korovin form & Ioannis Papounidis form
Mikhail Korovin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Parisca | - | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 3-0, Lawrence Bataljin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyor - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 5-6, - Mikhail Korovin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-4, - Mikhail Korovin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Ioannis Papounidis - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jerome Kym | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Jerome Kym | 7-66, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Tom Evans | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Elamin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Fuller | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Oliver | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dong Ju Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alec Deckers | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Weindl | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Hajek | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Steudter | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josef Southcombe | 7-64, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Garcia | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Domen Gostincar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Tsomlektsoglou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Luque Rico | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederik Oervad | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |