Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
vs. Miljan Zekic - Direktduelle
keine Spiele gefunden |
- letzten Spiele
keine Spiele gefunden |
Miljan Zekic - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Gerch | 0-4, - Miljan Zekic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noah Perfetti | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | - Miljan Zekic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Chirag Duhan | 7-65, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-65, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Todi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-71, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |