SPIELE
25.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mirko Martinez | Bruno Britez | 6-4, 6-1 | Egypt F7 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Paraguay
23.05.98, 25 Jahre
23.05.98, 25 Jahre
Mirko Martinez vs. Bruno Britez - Direktduelle
25.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mirko Martinez | Bruno Britez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Egypt F7 | Hartplatz |
Mirko Martinez form & Bruno Britez form
Mirko Martinez - letzten Spiele
Lyon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-4, - Mirko Martinez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-612, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 Finale | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Andria Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Fils | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Coquimbo 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Rio De - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Bruno Britez - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Octavio Volpi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Farjat | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Johann Willems | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilco Van Buuren | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Podsednik | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Ferreyra | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Santos | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Floridablanca Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Ramirez Luna | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |