SPIELE
25.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mirko Martinez | Giovani Samaha | 6-3, 6-1 | Egypt F7 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Mirko Martinez vs. Giovani Samaha - Direktduelle
25.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mirko Martinez | Giovani Samaha | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Egypt F7 | Hartplatz |
Mirko Martinez form & Giovani Samaha form
Mirko Martinez - letzten Spiele
Lyon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-4, - Mirko Martinez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-612, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 Finale | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Andria Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Fils | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Coquimbo 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Rio De - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Giovani Samaha - letzten Spiele
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Obert | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 Finale | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 1-1, - Giovani Samaha - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Simon Carr | 6-3, 6-72, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Rishi Reddy | 2-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-75, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael-John Every | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Youssef Hossam | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails |