SPIELE
15.07.20 | 1. Runde | Moritz Thiem | David Pichler | 7-66, 3-6, 7-63 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Moritz Thiem | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
1-1 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Moritz Thiem | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-2 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Moritz Thiem | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
2-4 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Moritz Thiem | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
4-4 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Moritz Thiem | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Moritz Thiem | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
(0) | David Pichler | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6 | ||
Moritz Thiem | (1) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6 | ||
(2) | David Pichler | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6 | ||
Moritz Thiem | (3) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6 | ||
Moritz Thiem | (4) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6 | ||
Moritz Thiem | (5) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6 | ||
(6) | David Pichler | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6 | ||
7-66 |
2 | ||
0-0 | David Pichler | |
Moritz Thiem | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
Moritz Thiem | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Moritz Thiem | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
2-3 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Moritz Thiem | 2-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-4 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Moritz Thiem | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Moritz Thiem | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Moritz Thiem | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
2-2 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Moritz Thiem | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | David Pichler | |
0-0 | ||
Moritz Thiem | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Moritz Thiem | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
5-5 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Moritz Thiem | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
(0) | David Pichler | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3 | ||
Moritz Thiem | (1) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3 | ||
Moritz Thiem | (3) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3 | ||
Moritz Thiem | (4) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3 | ||
(5) | David Pichler | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3 | ||
Moritz Thiem | (6) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
Österreich
08.12.99, 24 Jahre
08.12.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Moritz Thiem vs. David Pichler - Direktduelle
15.07.20 | 1. Runde | Moritz Thiem | David Pichler | 7-66, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Moritz Thiem form & David Pichler form
Moritz Thiem - letzten Spiele
M15 Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 7-66, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Matthias A. Muller | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patric Prinoth | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Juraj Masar | 1-6, 7-64, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kitzbuhel - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mick Veldheer | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Kramer | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Keisidis | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry David Meehan | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
David Pichler - letzten Spiele
M15 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 5-7, - David Pichler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |