SPIELE
11.06.19 | Qualifikation | Mwendwa Mbithi | Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
13.05.99, 24 Jahre
13.05.99, 24 Jahre
Mwendwa Mbithi vs. Lucas Gessner - Direktduelle
11.06.19 | Qualifikation | Mwendwa Mbithi | Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Mwendwa Mbithi form & Lucas Gessner form
Mwendwa Mbithi - letzten Spiele
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 5-7, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sid Donarski | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Kaghami | Joel Kaghami - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Barrett | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaeri Hernandez Mariona | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Saye | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Petrovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Czaczkowski | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kobierski | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Djosic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Segura | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Lucas Gessner - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6, - Lucas Gessner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 6-1, 1-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Force | 6-0, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rowland Phillips | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Finn Bass | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Major | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Konings | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Hinsching | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Britto | 3-3, Luis Britto - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vinicius Ono | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Saraiva | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Giannella | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Giannella | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Assuncao Garla | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Semedo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails |