SPIELE
25.03.19 | Qualifikation | Neil Oberleitner | Michal Mikula | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20631 $
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20631 $
Neil Oberleitner vs. Michal Mikula - Direktduelle
25.03.19 | Qualifikation | Neil Oberleitner | Michal Mikula | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Neil Oberleitner form & Michal Mikula form
Neil Oberleitner - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tim Ruehl | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-67, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Michal Mikula - letzten Spiele
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |