SPIELE
08.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Niccolo Inserra | Giannicola Misasi | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Italy F27 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
20.07.99, 24 Jahre
20.07.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
12.09.00, 23 Jahre
10563 $
12.09.00, 23 Jahre
10563 $
Niccolo Inserra vs. Giannicola Misasi - Direktduelle
23.08.21 | Qualifikation | Giannicola Misasi | Niccolo Inserra | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25+H Lesa | Sandplatz |
08.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Niccolo Inserra | Giannicola Misasi | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Italy F27 | Sandplatz |
Niccolo Inserra form & Giannicola Misasi form
Niccolo Inserra - letzten Spiele
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milo Gazivoda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Kirchlechner | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Sikman | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agassi Tomegah | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jake Hersey | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 3-6, 0-3, - Niccolo Inserra - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alasdair Knox | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ons Daaloul | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Reboul | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Appiano - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Giannicola Misasi - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Karol Pio | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Piatti | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antreas Stavrou | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martins Rocens | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 3-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Jonah Strauch | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-1, 3-0, Niccolo Catini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Barrett | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |