SPIELE
17.08.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nicholas David Ionel | Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-3 | M25 Vogau | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
14.06.00, 23 Jahre
14.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nicholas David Ionel vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen - Direktduelle
15.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicholas David Ionel | Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
17.08.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nicholas David Ionel | Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Vogau | Sandplatz |
Nicholas David Ionel form & Martin Van Der Meerschen form
Nicholas David Ionel - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michele Ribecai | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daniele Minighini | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-76, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tim Handel | 0-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Martin Van Der Meerschen - letzten Spiele
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Larue | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Patten | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Valaris | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 4-0, Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Watt | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Romain Barbosa | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |