SPIELE
21.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicholas Horton | Zac Osborne | 6-0, 6-4 | M25 Darwin | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
18.03.95, 29 Jahre
18.03.95, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
21.12.97, 26 Jahre
21.12.97, 26 Jahre
Nicholas Horton vs. Zac Osborne - Direktduelle
21.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicholas Horton | Zac Osborne | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Darwin | Hartplatz |
Nicholas Horton form & Zac Osborne form
Nicholas Horton - letzten Spiele
M25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tai Sach | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 7-64, 0-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 7-64, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zac Osborne | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Thiem | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Neuhauser | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-4, - Nicholas Horton - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Smets | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-5, - Nicholas Horton - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tejas Chaukulkar | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Fernando Mir | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Hassan | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Eros Siringo | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Ferreira | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Zac Osborne - letzten Spiele
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Elia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Jesser | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alec Braund | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Hough | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hien Pham | 6-4, 6-75, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Fitzgerald | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Evans | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Boniel | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glen Dawes | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 7-5, Thomas Pavlekovich Smith - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Fitzgerald | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doruk Turknas | 6-2, 2-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iacopo Sada | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Romanov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 2-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Matthew Gadecki | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blazo N Djurovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Te - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. William Hatzis | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glen Dawes | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Horton | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |