SPIELE
20.03.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nick Broekhof | Nikita Repkin | 6-3, 6-2 | Egypt F10 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
08.05.98, 25 Jahre
08.05.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
28.07.97, 26 Jahre
28.07.97, 26 Jahre
Nick Broekhof vs. Nikita Repkin - Direktduelle
20.03.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nick Broekhof | Nikita Repkin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F10 | Hartplatz |
Nick Broekhof form & Nikita Repkin form
Nick Broekhof - letzten Spiele
Kazakhstan F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Bury | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iskandar Karimov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joris Bodin | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Borges | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Morad-Mackey Den Drijver | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Namazbek Diushembiev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregory Normand | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Tom Pisane | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 7-66, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Beaufort | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ralph Maas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Van Den Brink | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pascal Juraj Wagemaker | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Konings | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Klimov | 6-2, 4-6, 5-1, Philipp Klimov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tribb De Jong | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Athanasios Bilis | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasios Pavlis | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arnav Alok Goel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Nikita Repkin - letzten Spiele
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 2-6, 6-0, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Simkiss | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | Ivan Sergeyev - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagan Celik | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 5-7, 7-64, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sodan | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Desousa | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salman Alhassani | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rares Iliescu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Ruehl | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Gabor | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renan Perdigao | 7-5, 6-77, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Hembo Mathiasen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |