SPIELE
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Bruna | Ruslan Khunarikov | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | M15 Horgen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Chile
19.01.99, 25 Jahre
21341 $
19.01.99, 25 Jahre
21341 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
05.06.98, 25 Jahre
05.06.98, 25 Jahre
Nicolas Bruna vs. Ruslan Khunarikov - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Bruna | Ruslan Khunarikov | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Horgen | Sandplatz |
Nicolas Bruna form & Ruslan Khunarikov form
Nicolas Bruna - letzten Spiele
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quillota - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-73, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augusto Mateo Lucarelli | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 7-64, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Adrian | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Laborde | 2-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Danatro | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-1, 2-1, Amador Salazar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amador Salazar | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-74, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Ruslan Khunarikov - letzten Spiele
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mislav Bosnjak | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Faivre | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Vukovic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Jalpota | 6-2, 6-73, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Ivanov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Kleinert | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Mazo | 6-72, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Besada | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.18 | vs. Gabriel Huber | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antun Vidak | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-0, 1-0, Alessandro Ragazzi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 | vs. Giacomo Pizzi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Boehler | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F44 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F43 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Liang-Yu Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Morlotti | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Tull Freimuth | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Franjo Raspudic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Daskalovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 | vs. Aljaz Fugina | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palmese | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails |