SPIELE
06.12.19 | Viertelfinale | Nicolas Mejia | Gregorio Cordonnier | 5-7, 7-61, 6-4 | M15 Santa | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nicolas Mejia | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
1st SERVE % | 71/113 (63%) | 72/119 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 50/71 (70%) | 57/72 (79%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 24/42 (57%) | 19/47 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/12 (17%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/119 (36%) | 39/113 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 117/232 (50%) | 115/232 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 12 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
Nicolas Mejia | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 5-5 | |
5-6 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
Nicolas Mejia | 2-2 | |
3-3 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
3-4 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40 | ||
4-5 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 6-6 | |
0-0 | ||
7-61 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nicolas Mejia | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16772 $
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16772 $
Nicolas Mejia vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - Direktduelle
06.12.19 | Viertelfinale | Nicolas Mejia | Gregorio Cordonnier | 5-7, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Santa | Hartplatz |
Nicolas Mejia form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
Nicolas Mejia - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-73, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Valle | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-63, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Acapulco - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Rybakov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Chris Rodesch | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-72, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-0, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Gregorio Cordonnier - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |