SPIELE
21.05.19 | Qualifikation | Nicolas Tepmahc | Caspar Schuetze | 7-5, 0-6, 11-9 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
28.07.93, 30 Jahre
28.07.93, 30 Jahre
Nicolas Tepmahc vs. Caspar Schuetze - Direktduelle
21.05.19 | Qualifikation | Nicolas Tepmahc | Caspar Schuetze | 7-5, 0-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Nicolas Tepmahc form & Caspar Schuetze form
Nicolas Tepmahc - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Delage | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 0-4, - Nicolas Tepmahc - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabio Coelho | Fabio Coelho - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-5, - Nicolas Tepmahc - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-72, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aix En - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Omni Kumar | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Kaid Romeo Cherif Leon Le Fur | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-3, 2-0, Koray Kirci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Caspar Schuetze - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jensen | Luke Jensen - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Weishan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Penkner | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiyou Liu | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-5, 1-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kobierski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-72, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Neylon | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dwaine Duncan | 6-79, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 7-63, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |