SPIELE
02.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Uryson | Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | M25 Hurlingham | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
13241 $
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
13241 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
18.09.98, 25 Jahre
18.09.98, 25 Jahre
Nicolas Uryson vs. Gaston Erhardt - Direktduelle
02.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Uryson | Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Hurlingham | Sandplatz |
Nicolas Uryson form & Gaston Erhardt form
Nicolas Uryson - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 1-0, Brandon Walkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Tantera | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Suvi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-74, 3-0, Ivan Krivic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-0, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jarno Jans | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Gaston Erhardt - letzten Spiele
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 5-7, 7-5, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Seco Trabella | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santino Morel Rieder | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails |