SPIELE
10.07.19 | 1. Runde | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | M15 Almaty | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
1st SERVE % | 61/107 (57%) | 66/112 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 48/61 (79%) | 45/66 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/46 (41%) | 23/46 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 44/112 (39%) | 40/107 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 111/219 (51%) | 108/219 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 10 | 7 |
ACES | 10 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-5 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
1-1 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0 | ||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
2-2 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0 | ||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0 | ||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 5-4 | |
5-5 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-6 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0 | ||
7-65 |
3 | ||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2-0 | |
2-1 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
3-2 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0 | ||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 3-3 | |
4-3 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
21.10.95, 28 Jahre
21.10.95, 28 Jahre
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau - Direktduelle
10.07.19 | 1. Runde | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Almaty | Hartplatz |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev form & Aliaksandr Prudnikau form
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev - letzten Spiele
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Timur Sottimov | 4-6, 7-5, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allanur Garryyev | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Khumoun Abdumalikov | 6-77, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-4, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guga Tavadze | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Matvievici | 4-6, 6-0, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-75, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Barkat Khan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-2, 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Nauman Aftab | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Krainer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Bessire | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau - letzten Spiele
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bo Cautaerts | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirfayz Nizomov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naesar Jewoor | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhanibek Temirtasov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Vrba | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 0-3, - Aliaksandr Prudnikau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |