SPIELE
13.08.19 | 1. Runde | Niklas Schell | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-4, 6-2 | M15 Trier | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niklas Schell | Patrik Hartmeier | |
1st SERVE % | 41/52 (79%) | 47/72 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/41 (73%) | 29/47 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 11/25 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/11 (27%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/72 (44%) | 15/52 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/124 (56%) | 55/124 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Niklas Schell | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0 | ||
Niklas Schell | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Niklas Schell | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Niklas Schell | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
Niklas Schell | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Niklas Schell | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0 | ||
Niklas Schell | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Niklas Schell | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Niklas Schell | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
Niklas Schell vs. Patrik Hartmeier - Direktduelle
13.08.19 | 1. Runde | Niklas Schell | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Trier | Sandplatz |
Niklas Schell form & Patrik Hartmeier form
Niklas Schell - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-73, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Issei Okamura | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Salomone | 7-64, 4-6, 1-3, - Niklas Schell - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Sanz | 6-4, 6-79, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-68, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Patrik Hartmeier - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 4-6, 6-1, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Magnaudet | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Martirosian | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Schlieren - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Straatsma | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-78, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |