SPIELE
06.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nikolay Kolobaev | Tzachi Cohen | 7-66, 6-4 | Israel F6 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
01.05.98, 25 Jahre
01.05.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
12.11.97, 26 Jahre
12.11.97, 26 Jahre
Nikolay Kolobaev vs. Tzachi Cohen - Direktduelle
06.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nikolay Kolobaev | Tzachi Cohen | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Israel F6 | Hartplatz |
Nikolay Kolobaev form & Tzachi Cohen form
Nikolay Kolobaev - letzten Spiele
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yair Sarouk | 7-63, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Green | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tzachi Cohen | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ori Maior | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Orel Ovil | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roy Ofer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Damien Bayard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Tzachi Cohen - letzten Spiele
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Green | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Kobelt | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ori Maior | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Geva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannai Barkai | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudy Richter | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edan Ziv | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Weinberg | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |