SPIELE
02.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Obrad Markovski | Matteo Herrmann-Zunic | 6-4, 6-1 | Serbia F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Serbien
01.11.00, 23 Jahre
10396 $
01.11.00, 23 Jahre
10396 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
29.12.98, 25 Jahre
29.12.98, 25 Jahre
Obrad Markovski vs. Matteo Herrmann-Zunic - Direktduelle
02.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Obrad Markovski | Matteo Herrmann-Zunic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Serbia F5 | Sandplatz |
Obrad Markovski form & Matteo Herrmann-Zunic form
Obrad Markovski - letzten Spiele
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Grant | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Segura | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Nikolic | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-69, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Skopje Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Krouzek | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 0-1, - Obrad Markovski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Danic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerko Brkic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Wien | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan La Cava | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic - letzten Spiele
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovan Cirkovic | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Besir Durguti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F46 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F44 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Atanasov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Djordjevic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roko Savin | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ognjen Vasiljevic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Vejvara | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Hecimovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Stergiou | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 1-1, - Matteo Herrmann-Zunic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grega Boh | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 5-7, 7-62, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.16 2. Runde | vs. Frank Dancevic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Nebojsa Peric | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Amir Weintraub | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aria Harajchi | 6-3, 2-0, Aria Harajchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.16 1. Runde | vs. Aria Harajchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dani Andres Rodrigues Acosta | Dani Andres Rodrigues Acosta - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
14.03.16 Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |