SPIELE
08.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Octavio Volpi | Julian Cundom | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
29.02.00, 24 Jahre
29.02.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
10.04.01, 23 Jahre
10.04.01, 23 Jahre
Octavio Volpi vs. Julian Cundom - Direktduelle
08.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Octavio Volpi | Julian Cundom | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
Octavio Volpi form & Julian Cundom form
Octavio Volpi - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-4, 1-5, - Octavio Volpi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 0-3, - Octavio Volpi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmytro Slyepkan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Hernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Besir Durguti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Digraci | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Britez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 4-1, Victor Ernaelsteen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Hassan | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Vinas | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Franco Feitt | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 7-64, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 5-7, 0-2, - Octavio Volpi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Pesko | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Julian Cundom - letzten Spiele
San Miguel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-2, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramiro Gilles | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leandro Roselli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Penaranda | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-4, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Zamora | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Estevez | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Giudici | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 7-63, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucca Guercio | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mastri | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Britto | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-66, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Fortes | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |