SPIELE
15.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Oleg Prihodko | Sam Taylor | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
03.07.97, 26 Jahre
03.07.97, 26 Jahre
Oleg Prihodko vs. Sam Taylor - Direktduelle
15.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Oleg Prihodko | Sam Taylor | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Oleg Prihodko form & Sam Taylor form
Oleg Prihodko - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 Finale | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 Finale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matthew William Donald | 2-6, 7-69, - Oleg Prihodko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Sam Taylor - letzten Spiele
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Obert | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-78, 3-0, - Sam Taylor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luis Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Essa Qabazard | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-5, - Sam Taylor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Muzammil Murtaza | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Edwards | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Wojciech Marek | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Backman | 3-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-73, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-63, 6-73, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Saffratti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alois Blondeel | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Gustaf Strom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liang-Yu Lin | 6-4, 6-78, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 4-6, 1-2, - Sam Taylor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |