SPIELE
04.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Oleksandr Bielinskyi | Dustin Goldenberg | 6-3, 7-5 | Egypt F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
Oleksandr Bielinskyi vs. Dustin Goldenberg - Direktduelle
04.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Oleksandr Bielinskyi | Dustin Goldenberg | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Egypt F8 | Hartplatz |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi form & Dustin Goldenberg form
Oleksandr Bielinskyi - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Rogers | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Hady El Kordy | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Denzel Seetso | 6-3, 3-2, Denzel Seetso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 5-7, - Oleksandr Bielinskyi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Edilson Jose De Arauje Rosa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 Finale | vs. Ilya Snitari | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Liucci | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Alec Beckley | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Magd Abou El Ezz | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Dustin Goldenberg - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gillian Osmont | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Dagan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lj Fick | 7-66, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wian Roothman | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Cahn | 4-6, 1-5, - Dustin Goldenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Haadin Bava | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vassili Psaltopoulos | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Bisong Bikom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 7-64, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Opeyemi Agunbiade | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raheel Manji | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Munashe Chingono | 6-75, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Samardzic | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Vauthier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Loncarevic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsimafei Basalyha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Elkadi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pratheek Mandalapu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |