Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19796 $
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19796 $
Omni Kumar vs. Anton Chekhov - Direktduelle
29.10.18 | Qualifikation | Omni Kumar | Anton Chekhov | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F25 | Hartplatz |
Omni Kumar form & Anton Chekhov form
Omni Kumar - letzten Spiele
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Trevor Svajda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elijah Strode | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andres Andrade | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Toby Martin | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dian Nedev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 2-6, 0-3, - Omni Kumar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Miles Jones | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Paul Jubb | 7-66, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.12.23 Finale | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Hamza El Amine | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | Tiago Pereira - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Niels Visker | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Finale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Anton Chekhov - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Samarkand Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails |