SPIELE
12.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ondrej Krstev | Filip Michl | 6-4, 6-1 | Czech Republic | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
02.04.94, 30 Jahre
02.04.94, 30 Jahre
Ondrej Krstev vs. Filip Michl - Direktduelle
12.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ondrej Krstev | Filip Michl | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Halle Hart |
Ondrej Krstev form & Filip Michl form
Ondrej Krstev - letzten Spiele
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-76, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blaz Steblaj | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ostrava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mark Havlicek | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-610, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Mirko Martinez | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Davydov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Petr Michnev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-5, - Ondrej Krstev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-0, 3-0, Mattia Rossi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Filip Michl - letzten Spiele
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 7-5, 6-78, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Wojciech Marek | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 3-6, 6-0, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Cintl | 6-75, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Richard Muzaev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Garkavenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |