INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Or Ram-Harel vs. Dennis Novak - Direktduelle
05.09.11 | 1. Runde | Or Ram-Harel | Dennis Novak | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
Or Ram-Harel form & Dennis Novak form
Or Ram-Harel - letzten Spiele
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Conor Berg | 3-6, - Or Ram-Harel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 1-4, - Or Ram-Harel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Alon Elia | 0-4, - Or Ram-Harel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Bastian Trinker | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Krainik | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.19 Halbfinale | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 7-62, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Jared Hiltzik | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 4-6, 7-5, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 5-7, 0-2, - Or Ram-Harel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.18 Finale | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alon Elia | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.18 Halbfinale | vs. Alessandro Bega | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Dennis Novak - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-75, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, - Dennis Novak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marko Topo | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Borg | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |