SPIELE
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Oscar Otte | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 7-5 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oscar Otte | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0 | ||
Oscar Otte | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oscar Otte | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Oscar Otte | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Oscar Otte | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Oscar Otte | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Oscar Otte | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-3 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0 | ||
Oscar Otte | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Oscar Otte | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-4 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Oscar Otte | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Oscar Otte vs. Vladyslav Orlov - Direktduelle
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Oscar Otte | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Oscar Otte form & Vladyslav Orlov form
Oscar Otte - letzten Spiele
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Otto Virtanen | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-5, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-2, - Oscar Otte - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marko Topo | 6-72, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 7-5, 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-3, 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Halle - Rasen | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Laslo Djere | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart - Rasen | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Turin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Gaio | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Munich - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Vladyslav Orlov - letzten Spiele
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Eero Vasa | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 3-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 1-2, Oliver Ojakaar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |