SPIELE
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paramveer Singh Bajwa | Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-2, 6-2 | Vietnam F3 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
13.02.98, 26 Jahre
13.02.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
25.07.98, 25 Jahre
25.07.98, 25 Jahre
Paramveer Singh Bajwa vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann - Direktduelle
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paramveer Singh Bajwa | Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Vietnam F3 | Hartplatz |
Paramveer Singh Bajwa form & Sam Ryan Ziegann form
Paramveer Singh Bajwa - letzten Spiele
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Guerreiro | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Gandara | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Griffith | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kouznetsov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Goncalves | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Naru Shirafuji | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Digvijay Singh Mehta | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sri Lanka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dineshkanthan Thangarajah | 5-5, Dineshkanthan Thangarajah - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sri Lanka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chayanon Kaewsuto | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sri Lanka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Clark | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexios Halebian | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
India F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
India F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Hochwalt | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
India F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vijayant Malik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhishek Gaur | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Sam Ryan Ziegann - letzten Spiele
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Woerndle | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Hulme | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 7-69, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ethan Cook | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Harry Pugh | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Stephens | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mason Naumovski | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Phijidvijan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mason Naumovski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Omar Jasika | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ethan Dunn | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Bayldon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cooper Wilkinson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flynn Caruana | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Jesser | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Shepp | 3-6, 7-66, 4-10 | Spieldetails |