SPIELE
27.11.17 | 1. Runde | Pascal Meis | Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-1, 6-1 | Thailand F10 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Pascal Meis | Yuttana Charoenphon | |
1st SERVE % | 24/34 (71%) | 25/47 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/24 (83%) | 10/25 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 7/22 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/47 (64%) | 10/34 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/81 (67%) | 27/81 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Thailand
14.08.00, 23 Jahre
13402 $
14.08.00, 23 Jahre
13402 $
Pascal Meis vs. Yuttana Charoenphon - Direktduelle
02.10.18 | 1. Runde | Yuttana Charoenphon | Pascal Meis | 2-3, Yuttana Charoenphon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Thailand F5 | Hartplatz |
27.11.17 | 1. Runde | Pascal Meis | Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Thailand F10 | Hartplatz |
Pascal Meis form & Yuttana Charoenphon form
Pascal Meis - letzten Spiele
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-3, 4-2, Tim Ruehl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Luca Staeheli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Migliorati | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Genova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Niels Lootsma | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Guenther | 1-6, - Pascal Meis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, - Pascal Meis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. James Frawley | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 7-5, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Styler | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesco Forti | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 4-6, 1-4, - Pascal Meis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Yuttana Charoenphon - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-4, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Lim | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 3-6, 1-4, - Yuttana Charoenphon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-4, 2-1, Akira Santillan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chase Ferguson | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 4-6, 7-5, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Congsup Congcar | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mungmun Ohmarak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ko Suzuki | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.23 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 5-2, Thomas Fancutt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |