SPIELE
17.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Patrick Foley | Vaughn Hunter | 6-1, 6-3 | South Africa | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
12.04.95, 28 Jahre
12.04.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
20.09.94, 29 Jahre
20.09.94, 29 Jahre
Patrick Foley vs. Vaughn Hunter - Direktduelle
17.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Patrick Foley | Vaughn Hunter | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | South Africa | Hartplatz |
Patrick Foley form & Vaughn Hunter form
Patrick Foley - letzten Spiele
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-1, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Mantoni | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Brady | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Walters | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freddy Humphries | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 4-6, 1-3, - Patrick Foley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fred Simonsson | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Vicente | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dalmasso | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yair Sarouk | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ushakov | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Massimo Pizzigoni | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Millen Hurrion | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tin Chen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Burger | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kansei Jonin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Tyler | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Vaughn Hunter - letzten Spiele
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Malan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Koenig | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anro Nel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thio Tshivhase | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 7-62, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-71, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Miedler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Chrisjan Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Connor | 4-1, Preston Connor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |