SPIELE
05.02.18 | Qualifikation | Patrick Grigoriu | Nikita Mashtakov | 6-75, 6-3, 7-65 | Turkey F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
25.03.91, 33 Jahre
36291 $
25.03.91, 33 Jahre
36291 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Patrick Grigoriu vs. Nikita Mashtakov - Direktduelle
05.02.18 | Qualifikation | Patrick Grigoriu | Nikita Mashtakov | 6-75, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Turkey F5 | Sandplatz |
Patrick Grigoriu form & Nikita Mashtakov form
Patrick Grigoriu - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 7-68, 6-74, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gaziantep - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Davud Amirov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Kravec | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Palosi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Cloes | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 7-63, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Duje Kekez | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Piquerez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Marinescu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Dan Abrudan | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Prevosto | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 6-0, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-75, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nenad Vladusic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 5-7, 4-4, - Patrick Grigoriu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Romania F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Nikita Mashtakov - letzten Spiele
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-62, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tim Heger | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Angeli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 7-68, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Milan Drinic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Kyiv Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Rybakov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-77, 1-4, - Nikita Mashtakov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Martins Podzus | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |