Rumänien
25.03.91, 33 Jahre
36291 $
25.03.91, 33 Jahre
36291 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
05.05.99, 24 Jahre
05.05.99, 24 Jahre
Patrick Grigoriu vs. Ran Amar - Direktduelle
08.01.18 | Qualifikation | Patrick Grigoriu | Ran Amar | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F1 | Hartplatz |
Patrick Grigoriu form & Ran Amar form
Patrick Grigoriu - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 7-68, 6-74, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gaziantep - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Davud Amirov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Kravec | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Palosi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Cloes | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 7-63, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Duje Kekez | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Piquerez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Marinescu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Dan Abrudan | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Prevosto | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 6-0, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-75, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nenad Vladusic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 5-7, 4-4, - Patrick Grigoriu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Romania F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Ran Amar - letzten Spiele
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-73, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 3-1, Lior Goldenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zohar Yaniv | 6-4, 6-74, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Geva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Vales | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Clement | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Brokakis | 1-6, 5-6, - Ran Amar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, Alexandros Skorilas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Amatiste | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delf Gohlke | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Hasson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mile Matic | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails |