SPIELE
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Patrick Mayer (GER) | Goran Duquesne | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Brussels | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
05.01.94, 30 Jahre
05.01.94, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
31.08.99, 24 Jahre
31.08.99, 24 Jahre
Patrick Mayer (GER) vs. Goran Duquesne - Direktduelle
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Patrick Mayer (GER) | Goran Duquesne | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Brussels | Sandplatz |
Patrick Mayer (GER) form & Goran Duquesne form
Patrick Mayer (GER) - letzten Spiele
M15 Bad - Teppich | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Clavel | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goran Duquesne | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Bauvy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 0-3, - Patrick Mayer (GER) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michel Vernier | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Lang | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florian Lakat | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Juho Kantola | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Goran Duquesne - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Zhibul | 0-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charl Morgan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Boco | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewei Cai | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Roma | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tribb De Jong | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor Giusca | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Semjan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Graca | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Harry Lim | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Beaufort | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Damiens | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |