SPIELE
06.03.20 | Rubber 1 | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | Manuel Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | Davis Cup | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Patrik Niklas-Salminen vs. Manuel Sanchez - Direktduelle
06.03.20 | Rubber 1 | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | Manuel Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Davis Cup | Sandplatz |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen form & Manuel Sanchez form
Patrik Niklas-Salminen - letzten Spiele
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-5, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Toulouse Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poznan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Billy Blaydes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Rankin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
21.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Henry Patten | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Joe Misrahi | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.22 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-73, 7-65, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Forli 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Kareem Allaf | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-76, 7-60, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails |
Manuel Sanchez - letzten Spiele
M25 Zapopan - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Zeki Horoz | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hady Habib | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 6-2, 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morelos Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Santiago Giraldo | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Ayed Zatar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Granby Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 1-4, - Manuel Sanchez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Krainik | 3-6, 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morelos Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Novikov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Escobar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-3, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
San Benedetto - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Recanati Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
L'Aquila Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Federico Zeballos | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Ante Pavic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |