SPIELE
14.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Patrik Rikl | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-2, 6-3 | Italy F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
30.11.94, 29 Jahre
13074 $
30.11.94, 29 Jahre
13074 $
Patrik Rikl vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo - Direktduelle
14.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Patrik Rikl | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Italy F8 | Sandplatz |
Patrik Rikl form & Joao Marcos Nusdeo form
Patrik Rikl - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 3-4, - Patrik Rikl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 Finale | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-0, 1-0, Lukas Palovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo - letzten Spiele
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Santon | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Lima | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 5-7, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Scott | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rushil Khosla | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Cano | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabasco - Halle Hart | ||||
22.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Xalapa - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Fonseca | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasper Lai | 6-2, 4-1, Jasper Lai - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shivam Khanna | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 6-3, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |