SPIELE
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paul Cayre | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 7-5, 6-4 | M15 Reus | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
29.09.01, 22 Jahre
29.09.01, 22 Jahre
Paul Cayre vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas - Direktduelle
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paul Cayre | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Reus | Sandplatz |
Paul Cayre form & Pol Sanchez Vinas form
Paul Cayre - letzten Spiele
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Rocci | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 7-67, 6-76, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-0, 6-76, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Hillhouse | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rudy Ceccon | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlie Robertson | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-0, 2-1, Aoran Wang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibault Verdier | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Dumas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Pol Sanchez Vinas - letzten Spiele
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 0-4, - Pol Sanchez Vinas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baptiste Zambelli | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Diego Rojas | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portoviejo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-0, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sallay | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Perez Ramos | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Perez Pena | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Briega Ramos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |