SPIELE
08.05.18 | 1. Runde | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-4, 7-65 | Brazil F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
1st SERVE % | 37/79 (47%) | 47/70 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/37 (68%) | 30/47 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 24/42 (57%) | 10/23 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/70 (43%) | 30/79 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/149 (53%) | 70/149 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 4 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
3-3 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
4-3 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 5-4 | |
0-0, 40-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-4 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 3-4 | |
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 5-3, 5-4, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
Brasilien
23.06.00, 23 Jahre
20097 $
23.06.00, 23 Jahre
20097 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
27.06.00, 23 Jahre
15929 $
27.06.00, 23 Jahre
15929 $
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo - Direktduelle
05.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | Lorenzo Gagliardo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Rio | Sandplatz |
24.09.18 | 1. Runde | Lorenzo Gagliardo | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bolivia F3 | Sandplatz |
08.05.18 | 1. Runde | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Brazil F3 | Sandplatz |
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos form & Lorenzo Gagliardo form
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Oliveira | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 3-6, 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Marot | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Lempert | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 6-75, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-4, - Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Miles Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-76, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Lorenzo Gagliardo - letzten Spiele
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Laborde | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Francisco Pereyra | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Mariani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Medus | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Giulio Perego | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Mazza | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Colombo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csongor Hejjas | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails |