SPIELE
09.05.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pavel Krainik | David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spain F13 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Pavel Krainik vs. David Jorda Sanchis - Direktduelle
09.05.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Pavel Krainik | David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Spain F13 | Sandplatz |
Pavel Krainik form & David Jorda Sanchis form
Pavel Krainik - letzten Spiele
Lexington Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Granby Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Sanchez | 6-3, 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Huelva - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 2-4, - Pavel Krainik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Cameron Green | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Stoute | 6-3, 6-75, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Arconada | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Matic Spec | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-79, 3-5, - Pavel Krainik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 5-7, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Ritik Sundaram | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Poullain | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F33 - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Cressy | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-4, 1-0, Alafia Ayeni - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
David Jorda Sanchis - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Font | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-74, 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Cressy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-74, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 7-67, 6-78, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails |