SPIELE
09.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pavel Shumeiko | Artur Soghoyan | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
11.10.00, 23 Jahre
11.10.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Armenien
14.11.02, 21 Jahre
14.11.02, 21 Jahre
Pavel Shumeiko vs. Artur Soghoyan - Direktduelle
09.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pavel Shumeiko | Artur Soghoyan | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Pavel Shumeiko form & Artur Soghoyan form
Pavel Shumeiko - letzten Spiele
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 1-6, - Pavel Shumeiko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 0-6, 0-3, - Pavel Shumeiko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Tuncay Duran | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-74, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Simeonov | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Ramadan | 7-65, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Simeonov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Marko Andrejic | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Grant | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Artur Soghoyan - letzten Spiele
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 7-65, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Stepanenko | 2-0, Oleg Stepanenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Centi Pizzutilli | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef El Sayyad | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Shohei Chikami | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Marquez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 1-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. William Griffith | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahil Gaware | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |