SPIELE
29.07.19 | Qualifikation | Pawel Juszczak | Filip Pieczonka | 6-0, 6-2 | Sopot Challenger | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Pawel Juszczak | Filip Pieczonka | |
1st SERVE % | 17/36 (47%) | 15/39 (38%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 13/17 (76%) | 7/15 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/19 (79%) | 9/24 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/39 (59%) | 8/36 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 51/75 (68%) | 24/75 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 8 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Filip Pieczonka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Filip Pieczonka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Filip Pieczonka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Filip Pieczonka | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Filip Pieczonka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Filip Pieczonka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Filip Pieczonka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
09.04.04, 19 Jahre
09.04.04, 19 Jahre
Pawel Juszczak vs. Filip Pieczonka - Direktduelle
16.06.21 | 1. Runde | Pawel Juszczak | Filip Pieczonka | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
29.07.19 | Qualifikation | Pawel Juszczak | Filip Pieczonka | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sopot Challenger | Sandplatz |
Pawel Juszczak form & Filip Pieczonka form
Pawel Juszczak - letzten Spiele
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 3-0, Maciej Rajski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-61, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 Finale | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-72, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-0, Ignacio Monzon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Filip Pieczonka - letzten Spiele
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warren Wood | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 4-6, 6-1, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Bruce | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Copil | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-72, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Cislo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dawid Taczala | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sopot Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |