SPIELE
08.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pawel Juszczak | Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | M15 Porec | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Pawel Juszczak | Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | |
1st SERVE % | 22/28 (79%) | 24/45 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/22 (86%) | 8/24 (33%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 7/21 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/45 (67%) | 4/28 (14%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/73 (74%) | 19/73 (26%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | |
Pawel Juszczak | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | |
0-0 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
5-1 | Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
14.10.00, 23 Jahre
14.10.00, 23 Jahre
Pawel Juszczak vs. Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic - Direktduelle
08.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pawel Juszczak | Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Porec | Sandplatz |
Pawel Juszczak form & Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic form
Pawel Juszczak - letzten Spiele
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 3-0, Maciej Rajski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-61, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 Finale | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-72, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-0, Ignacio Monzon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Boyer | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Palosi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Krunic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 4-6, 1-3, - Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Vrba | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Stepanic | 0-6, 7-64, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Krainer | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.18 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |